Место Игрок Матчи Передачи
1 Аршавин Андрей Зенит 30 12
2 Жирков Юрий ЦСКА 29 11
3 Скобляков Сергей Томь 30 9
4 Будылин Сергей Рубин 24 8
5 Торбинский Дмитрий Спартак М 24 8
6 Дринчич Никола Амкар 25 8
7 Титов Егор Спартак М 27 8
8 Данни Динамо М 28 8
9 Билялетдинов Динияр Локомотив М 28 8
10 Тихонов Андрей Химки 28 8
11 Баррьентос Пабло ФК Москва 22 7
12 Аджинджал Руслан Луч-Энергия 27 7
13 Блатняк Драган Химки 28 6
14 Бобер Антон Крылья Советов 28 6
15 Пеев Георгий Амкар 29 6
16 Крунич Бранислав ФК Москва 21 5
17 Тихоновецкий Александр Луч-Энергия 21 5
18 Калиниченко Максим Спартак М 22 5
19 Мостовой Руслан Томь 22 5
20 Иванович Бранислав Локомотив М 26 5
21 Зырянов Константин Зенит 27 5
22 Кобенко Андрей Амкар 27 5
23 Веллитон Спартак М 12 4
24 Радосавлевич Александр Томь 12 4
25 Быстров Владимир Спартак М 18 4
26 Моцарт Сантос Спартак М 18 4
27 Вагнер Лав ЦСКА 23 4
28 Байрамов Владимир Рубин 23 4
29 Домингес Алехандро Зенит 24 4
30 Лебеденко Игорь Cатурн 26 4
31 Калачев Тимофей Ростов 27 4
32 Дуймович Томислав Амкар 28 4
33 Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив М, Cатурн 28 4
34 Семшов Игорь Динамо М 28 4
35 Пилипчук Сергей Спартак Нч 29 4
36 Семак Сергей ФК Москва 29 4
37 Сычев Дмитрий Локомотив М 29 4
38 Карвалью Даниэл да Силва ЦСКА 4 3
39 Кузнецов Сергей Крылья Советов 9 3
40 Баженов Никита Спартак М 16 3
41 Кульчий Александр Томь 22 3
42 Павлюченко Роман Спартак М 22 3
43 Чеснаускис Эдгарас Cатурн 22 3
44 Гвазава Леван Спартак Нч 23 3
45 Рикарду Сантос Лаго Кубань 23 3
46 Самедов Александр Локомотив М 23 3
47 Волков Сергей Амкар 24 3
48 Иванов Станислав ФК Москва 24 3
49 Погребняк Павел Зенит 24 3
50 Тарасов Дмитрий Томь 24 3
51 Быстров Петр ФК Москва 25 3
52 Кузьмин Олег ФК Москва 25 3
53 Шишкин Роман Спартак М 26 3
54 Машуков Аслан Спартак Нч 27 3
55 Широков Роман Химки 27 3
56 Адамов Роман ФК Москва 28 3
57 Каряка Андрей Cатурн 28 3
58 Лонгевка Кшиштоф Крылья Советов 28 3
59 Файзулин Виктор Спартак Нч 28 3
60 Иванов Алексей Cатурн 29 3
61 Климов Валерий Томь 29 3
62 Комбаров Дмитрий Динамо М 29 3
63 Комбаров Кирилл Динамо М 29 3
64 Медведев Алексей Крылья Советов 29 3
65 Маминов Владимир Локомотив М 9 2
66 Горшков Александр Зенит 11 2
67 Федоров Андрей Рубин 11 2
68 Ширко Александр Томь 13 2
69 Кочиш Рэзван Локомотив М 14 2
70 Петков Ивайло Кубань 14 2
71 Сабитов Ренат Спартак М 15 2
72 Фатих Текке Зенит 16 2
73 Родолфу Локомотив М 17 2
74 Радимов Владислав Зенит 17 2
75 Евстафьев Александр Химки 18 2
76 Гацкан Александр Рубин 19 2
77 Нахушев Руслан Cатурн 20 2
78 Волков Виталий Рубин 22 2
79 Красич Милош ЦСКА 22 2
80 Ширл Радек Зенит 22 2
81 Булыга Виталий Томь 23 2
82 Гьян Баффур Cатурн 23 2
83 Петраш Петер Cатурн 23 2
84 Самсонов Олег Спартак Нч 23 2
85 Антипенко Александр Химки 24 2
86 Бояринцев Денис Спартак М 24 2
87 Ким Дон Джин Зенит 24 2
88 Лайзанс Юрий Кубань 24 2
89 Сибайя Макбет-Мао Нхутхуко Рубин 24 2
90 Чех Настя Химки 24 2
91 Янбаев Ренат Кубань, Локомотив М 24 2
92 Базаев Георгий Луч-Энергия 25 2
93 Денисов Игорь Зенит 25 2
94 Каньенда Исо Боксер Ростов 25 2
95 Гаал Миклош Амкар 26 2
96 Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА 26 2
97 Кушев Мартин Амкар 26 2
98 Жо ЦСКА 27 2
99 Бранко Серж Крылья Советов 27 2
100 Стойка Помпилиу ФК Москва 27 2
101 Сираков Захари Амкар 28 2
102 Аджинджал Беслан Луч-Энергия 29 2
103 Тлисов Артур Кубань 29 2
104 Хохлов Дмитрий Динамо М 29 2
105 Рикарду Жезус да Силва Спартак Нч 30 2
106 Хозин Владимир Ростов 1 1
107 Боев Леонид Кубань 3 1
108 Ахметзянов Ильдар Амкар 4 1
109 Старков Иван Ростов 4 1
110 Пошкус Робертас Ростов 5 1
111 Солдевилья Антонио Амкар 5 1
112 Корчагин Эдуард Локомотив М 6 1
113 Ратинью Пиллер Филью ЦСКА 6 1
114 Фабиу Фелисиу Алешандре Дуарте Рубин 6 1
115 Мельников Семен Луч-Энергия 8 1
116 О`Коннор Гарри Локомотив М 9 1
117 Черенчиков Иван Амкар 9 1
118 Бен Ашур Селим Рубин 10 1
119 Данишевский Александр Кубань 10 1
120 Эскобар Крылья Советов 11 1
121 Кинтеро Карлос Крылья Советов 11 1
122 Лаврик Андрей Амкар 11 1
123 Голышев Павел ФК Москва 12 1
124 Горак Мартин Ростов 12 1
125 Концедалов Роман Локомотив М 12 1
126 Прудников Александр Спартак М 12 1
127 Леилтон Крылья Советов 13 1
128 Асильдаров Шамиль Кубань 13 1
129 Асатиани Малхаз Локомотив М 14 1
130 Аюпов Ансар Рубин 14 1
131 Киселев Денис Томь 14 1
132 Нобоа Кристиан Рубин 14 1
133 Одемвингие Питер Локомотив М 14 1
134 Риксен Фернандо Зенит 14 1
135 Гогуа Гогита Cатурн 15 1
136 Дуду Алессандру Силва де Соуза ЦСКА 15 1
137 Смирнов Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 15 1
138 Швецов Александр Крылья Советов 15 1
139 Васильев Дмитрий Рубин 16 1
140 Гусев Ролан ЦСКА 16 1
141 Дзюба Артем Спартак М 16 1
142 Сисеру Касимиру Санчес Семеду Динамо М 16 1
143 Бугаев Алексей Томь 17 1
144 Рамон Озни Морейра Лаже ЦСКА 18 1
145 Рязанцев Александр Рубин 18 1
146 Шоавэ Флорин Костин Спартак М 18 1
147 Джудович Миодраг Спартак Нч 19 1
148 Бузникин Максим Ростов 21 1
149 Бурченко Максим Ростов 21 1
150 Сквернюк Алексей Крылья Советов 21 1
151 Траоре Драман Локомотив М 21 1
152 Анюков Александр Зенит 22 1
153 Годунок Дмитрий ФК Москва 22 1
154 Ушенин Андрей Кубань 22 1
155 Ангбва Бенуа Кристиан Крылья Советов 23 1
156 Пименов Руслан Динамо М 23 1
157 Спахич Эмир Локомотив М 23 1
158 Чижек Томаш ФК Москва 23 1
159 Архипов Антон Томь 24 1
160 Смирнов Дмитрий Луч-Энергия 24 1
161 Дюрица Ян Cатурн 25 1
162 Крушчич Милош Ростов 25 1
163 Сердюков Сергей Томь 25 1
164 Березуцкий Алексей ЦСКА 26 1
165 Вьештица Милан Ростов 26 1
166 Ковач Радослав Спартак М 26 1
167 Танасьевич Йован Динамо М 26 1
168 Топич Марко Крылья Советов 26 1
169 Филатов Валентин Спартак Нч 26 1
170 Шешуков Александр Луч-Энергия 26 1
171 Алдонин Евгений ЦСКА 27 1
172 Воробьев Роман Химки 27 1
173 Гранат Владимир Динамо М 27 1
174 Кириченко Дмитрий Cатурн 27 1
175 Ланько Виталий Луч-Энергия 27 1
176 Немов Петр Cатурн 27 1
177 Рахимич Элвер ЦСКА 27 1
178 Штанюк Сергей Луч-Энергия 27 1
179 Бочков Андрей Ростов 28 1
180 Бут Мэттью Пол Крылья Советов 28 1
181 Кински Антонин Cатурн 28 1
182 Ковба Денис Крылья Советов 28 1
183 Габулов Владимир Кубань 29 1
184 Калешин Виталий Кубань 29 1
185 Ленгиел Роман Кубань 29 1
186 Плетикоса Стипе Спартак М 29 1
Последние результаты
  • 7 тур
  • 8 тур
  • 9 тур
27.09 Урал  –  ЦСКА 3:4
27.09 Мордовия  –  Уфа 0:2
27.09 Зенит  –  Спартак 0:0
28.09 Динамо  –  Кубань 2:2
28.09 Локомотив  –  Амкар 3:1
28.09 Краснодар  –  Арсенал Т 3:0
28.09 Терек  –  Ростов 2:1
29.09 Рубин  –  Торпедо М 2:1
Положение команд
    И В Н П М О
1 9 8 1 0 26–4 25
2 9 7 0 2 20–8 21
3 9 6 1 2 23–12 19
4 9 5 4 0 12–6 19
5 9 5 3 1 13–4 18
6 9 5 2 2 15–6 17
7 9 5 2 2 13–10 17
8 9 3 4 2 10–12 13
9 9 3 3 3 10–8 12
10 9 3 2 4 7–9 11
11 9 3 1 5 7–9 10
12 9 2 1 6 7–15 7
13 9 1 1 7 8–25 4
14 9 1 1 7 10–29 4
15 9 1 1 7 9–17 4
16 9 0 1 8 2–18 1
Следующие игры
  • 10 тур
  • 11 тур
  • 12 тур
18.10 Амкар  –  Динамо
18.10 ЦСКА  –  Кубань
18.10 Краснодар  –  Зенит
18.10 Локомотив  –  Терек
19.10 Урал  –  Спартак
19.10 Арсенал Т  –  Ростов
20.10 Уфа  –  Торпедо М
20.10 Рубин  –  Мордовия




SELECTORNEWS
Loading...