Место Игрок Матчи Передачи
1 Андрей Аршавин Зенит 30 12
2 Юрий Жирков ЦСКА 29 11
3 Сергей Скобляков Томь 30 9
4 Сергей Будылин Рубин 24 8
5 Дмитрий Торбинский Спартак М 24 8
6 Никола Дринчич Амкар 25 8
7 Егор Титов Спартак М 27 8
8 Данни Динамо М 28 8
9 Динияр Билялетдинов Локомотив М 28 8
10 Андрей Тихонов Химки 28 8
11 Пабло Баррьентос Москва 22 7
12 Руслан Аджинджал Луч-Энергия 27 7
13 Драган Блатняк Химки 28 6
14 Антон Бобер Крылья Советов 28 6
15 Георгий Пеев Амкар 29 6
16 Бранислав Крунич Москва 21 5
17 Александр Тихоновецкий Луч-Энергия 21 5
18 Максим Калиниченко Спартак М 22 5
19 Руслан Мостовой Томь 22 5
20 Бранислав Иванович Локомотив М 26 5
21 Константин Зырянов Зенит 27 5
22 Андрей Кобенко Амкар 27 5
23 Веллитон Спартак М 12 4
24 Александр Радосавлевич Томь 12 4
25 Владимир Быстров Спартак М 18 4
26 Сантос Моцарт Спартак М 18 4
27 Вагнер Лав ЦСКА 23 4
28 Владимир Байрамов Рубин 23 4
29 Алехандро Домингес Зенит 24 4
30 Игорь Лебеденко Сатурн 26 4
31 Тимофей Калачев Ростов 27 4
32 Томислав Дуймович Амкар 28 4
33 Дмитрий Лоськов Локомотив М, Сатурн 28 4
34 Игорь Семшов Динамо М 28 4
35 Сергей Пилипчук Спартак Нч 29 4
36 Сергей Семак Москва 29 4
37 Дмитрий Сычев Локомотив М 29 4
38 Даниэл да Силва Карвалью ЦСКА 4 3
39 Сергей Кузнецов Крылья Советов 9 3
40 Никита Баженов Спартак М 16 3
41 Александр Кульчий Томь 22 3
42 Роман Павлюченко Спартак М 22 3
43 Эдгарас Чеснаускис Сатурн 22 3
44 Леван Гвазава Спартак Нч 23 3
45 Сантос Лаго Рикарду Кубань 23 3
46 Александр Самедов Локомотив М 23 3
47 Сергей Волков Амкар 24 3
48 Станислав Иванов Москва 24 3
49 Павел Погребняк Зенит 24 3
50 Дмитрий Тарасов Томь 24 3
51 Петр Быстров Москва 25 3
52 Олег Кузьмин Москва 25 3
53 Роман Шишкин Спартак М 26 3
54 Аслан Машуков Спартак Нч 27 3
55 Роман Широков Химки 27 3
56 Роман Адамов Москва 28 3
57 Андрей Каряка Сатурн 28 3
58 Кшиштоф Лонгевка Крылья Советов 28 3
59 Виктор Файзулин Спартак Нч 28 3
60 Алексей Иванов Сатурн 29 3
61 Валерий Климов Томь 29 3
62 Дмитрий Комбаров Динамо М 29 3
63 Кирилл Комбаров Динамо М 29 3
64 Алексей Медведев Крылья Советов 29 3
65 Владимир Маминов Локомотив М 9 2
66 Александр Горшков Зенит 11 2
67 Андрей Федоров Рубин 11 2
68 Александр Ширко Томь 13 2
69 Рэзван Кочиш Локомотив М 14 2
70 Ивайло Петков Кубань 14 2
71 Ренат Сабитов Спартак М 15 2
72 Фатих Текке Зенит 16 2
73 Родолфу Локомотив М 17 2
74 Владислав Радимов Зенит 17 2
75 Александр Евстафьев Химки 18 2
76 Александр Гацкан Рубин 19 2
77 Руслан Нахушев Сатурн 20 2
78 Виталий Волков Рубин 22 2
79 Милош Красич ЦСКА 22 2
80 Радек Ширл Зенит 22 2
81 Виталий Булыга Томь 23 2
82 Баффур Гьян Сатурн 23 2
83 Петер Петраш Сатурн 23 2
84 Олег Самсонов Спартак Нч 23 2
85 Александр Антипенко Химки 24 2
86 Денис Бояринцев Спартак М 24 2
87 Ким Дон Джин Зенит 24 2
88 Юрий Лайзанс Кубань 24 2
89 Макбет-Мао Нхутхуко Сибайя Рубин 24 2
90 Настя Чех Химки 24 2
91 Ренат Янбаев Кубань, Локомотив М 24 2
92 Георгий Базаев Луч-Энергия 25 2
93 Игорь Денисов Зенит 25 2
94 Исо Боксер Каньенда Ростов 25 2
95 Миклош Гаал Амкар 26 2
96 Сергей Игнашевич ЦСКА 26 2
97 Мартин Кушев Амкар 26 2
98 Жо ЦСКА 27 2
99 Серж Бранко Крылья Советов 27 2
100 Помпилиу Стойка Москва 27 2
101 Захари Сираков Амкар 28 2
102 Беслан Аджинджал Луч-Энергия 29 2
103 Артур Тлисов Кубань 29 2
104 Дмитрий Хохлов Динамо М 29 2
105 да Силва Рикарду Жезус Спартак Нч 30 2
106 Владимир Хозин Ростов 1 1
107 Леонид Боев Кубань 3 1
108 Ильдар Ахметзянов Амкар 4 1
109 Иван Старков Ростов 4 1
110 Робертас Пошкус Ростов 5 1
111 Антонио Солдевилья Амкар 5 1
112 Эдуард Корчагин Локомотив М 6 1
113 Пиллер Филью Ратинью ЦСКА 6 1
114 Алешандре Дуарте Фабиу Фелисиу Рубин 6 1
115 Семен Мельников Луч-Энергия 8 1
116 Гарри О`Коннор Локомотив М 9 1
117 Иван Черенчиков Амкар 9 1
118 Селим Бен Ашур Рубин 10 1
119 Александр Данишевский Кубань 10 1
120 Эскобар Крылья Советов 11 1
121 Карлос Кинтеро Крылья Советов 11 1
122 Андрей Лаврик Амкар 11 1
123 Павел Голышев Москва 12 1
124 Мартин Горак Ростов 12 1
125 Роман Концедалов Локомотив М 12 1
126 Александр Прудников Спартак М 12 1
127 Леилтон Крылья Советов 13 1
128 Шамиль Асильдаров Кубань 13 1
129 Нобоа Рубин 14 1
130 Малхаз Асатиани Локомотив М 14 1
131 Ансар Аюпов Рубин 14 1
132 Денис Киселев Томь 14 1
133 Питер Осазе Одемвингие Локомотив М 14 1
134 Фернандо Риксен Зенит 14 1
135 Гогита Гогуа Сатурн 15 1
136 Алессандру Силва де Соуза Дуду ЦСКА 15 1
137 Дмитрий Смирнов Луч-Энергия 15 1
138 Александр Швецов Крылья Советов 15 1
139 Дмитрий Васильев Рубин 16 1
140 Ролан Гусев ЦСКА 16 1
141 Артем Дзюба Спартак М 16 1
142 Касимиру Санчес Семеду Сисеру Динамо М 16 1
143 Алексей Бугаев Томь 17 1
144 Озни Морейра Лаже Рамон ЦСКА 18 1
145 Александр Рязанцев Рубин 18 1
146 Флорин Костин Шоавэ Спартак М 18 1
147 Миодраг Джудович Спартак Нч 19 1
148 Максим Бузникин Ростов 21 1
149 Максим Бурченко Ростов 21 1
150 Алексей Сквернюк Крылья Советов 21 1
151 Драман Траоре Локомотив М 21 1
152 Александр Анюков Зенит 22 1
153 Дмитрий Годунок Москва 22 1
154 Андрей Ушенин Кубань 22 1
155 Бенуа Кристиан Ангбва Крылья Советов 23 1
156 Руслан Пименов Динамо М 23 1
157 Эмир Спахич Локомотив М 23 1
158 Томаш Чижек Москва 23 1
159 Антон Архипов Томь 24 1
160 Дмитрий Смирнов Луч-Энергия 24 1
161 Ян Дюрица Сатурн 25 1
162 Милош Крушчич Ростов 25 1
163 Сергей Сердюков Томь 25 1
164 Алексей Березуцкий ЦСКА 26 1
165 Милан Вьештица Ростов 26 1
166 Радослав Ковач Спартак М 26 1
167 Йован Танасьевич Динамо М 26 1
168 Марко Топич Крылья Советов 26 1
169 Валентин Филатов Спартак Нч 26 1
170 Александр Шешуков Луч-Энергия 26 1
171 Евгений Алдонин ЦСКА 27 1
172 Роман Воробьев Химки 27 1
173 Владимир Гранат Динамо М 27 1
174 Дмитрий Кириченко Сатурн 27 1
175 Виталий Ланько Луч-Энергия 27 1
176 Петр Немов Сатурн 27 1
177 Элвер Рахимич ЦСКА 27 1
178 Сергей Штанюк Луч-Энергия 27 1
179 Андрей Бочков Ростов 28 1
180 Мэттью Пол Бут Крылья Советов 28 1
181 Антонин Кински Сатурн 28 1
182 Денис Ковба Крылья Советов 28 1
183 Владимир Габулов Кубань 29 1
184 Виталий Калешин Кубань 29 1
185 Роман Ленгиел Кубань 29 1
186 Стипе Плетикоса Спартак М 29 1
Последние результаты
  • 24 тур
  • 25 тур
  • 26 тур
18.04 Амкар  –  Урал 0:2
19.04 Томь  –  Кр. Советов 2:0
19.04 Локомотив  –  Терек 2:1
19.04 Анжи  –  Зенит 1:2
20.04 Рубин  –  Спартак 2:1
20.04 Динамо  –  Краснодар 1:2
20.04 Кубань  –  ЦСКА 0:4
21.04 Волга  –  Ростов 2:1
Положение команд
    И В Н П М О
1 26 17 5 4 56–27 56
2 26 16 7 3 47–18 55
3 26 16 4 6 41–24 52
4 26 13 7 6 46–31 46
5 26 13 5 8 41–30 44
6 26 13 4 9 41–34 43
7 26 9 9 8 31–29 36
8 26 9 8 9 33–33 35
9 26 8 8 10 32–36 32
10 26 7 10 9 29–27 31
11 26 7 6 13 24–43 27
12 26 6 8 12 23–29 26
13 26 5 10 11 24–36 25
14 26 6 6 14 18–34 24
15 26 6 3 17 21–58 21
16 26 2 10 14 21–39 16




SELECTORNEWS
Loading...