Место Игрок Матчи Голы
1 Андрей Козлов

Енисей

25
15(1)
2 Андрей Панюков

Зенит-2

15
12(3)
3 Сергей Корниленко

Крылья Советов

22
10
4 Дмитрий Скопинцев

Балтика

24
10(1)
5 Артем Кулишев

Динамо СПб

24
10(3)
6 Алексей Сутормин

Волгарь

23
9(3)
7 Джуниор Фэшн Сакала

Спартак-2

19
8
8 Денис Попович

Оренбург

20
8(2)
9 Сергей Самодин

Крылья Советов

23
8
10 Сенин Себаи

Балтика

20
7
11 Алексей Гай

Кубань

21
7(1)
12 Илья Кузьмичев

Химки

22
7
13 Альберт Богатырев

Тюмень

23
7
14 Андрей Часовских

Тамбов

25
7
15 Александр Кутьин

Енисей

22
6
16 Владислав Пантелеев

Спартак-2

22
6
17 Эльдар Низамутдинов

Шинник

23
6(2)
18 Алексей Скворцов

Тамбов

24
6
19 Александр Соболев

Томь

24
6(1)
20 Михаил Земсков

Шинник

13
5
21 Дмитрий Андреев

Оренбург

17
5
22 Артем Юсупов

Тюмень

17
5
23 Артем Делькин

Оренбург

19
5
24 Максим Житнев

Сибирь

19
5(2)
25 Дмитрий Мичуренков

Факел

20
5(1)
26 Дмитрий Ятченко

Крылья Советов

21
5(4)
27 Максим Вотинов

Ротор-Волгоград

22
5
28 Анте Пульич

Томь

22
5
29 Владимир Камеш

Енисей

24
5
30 Андрей Мурнин

Тамбов

24
5
31 Владислав Сиротов

Зенит-2

25
5
32 Михаил Бирюков

Ротор-Волгоград

25
5(1)
33 Руслан Гордиенко

Луч-Энергия

25
5(1)
34 Сергей Шевчук

Тамбов

25
5(3)
35 Олег Алейник

Кубань

15
4
36 Константин Гарбуз

Енисей

16
4
37 Спартак Гогниев

Кубань

16
4
38 Дмитрий Коробов

Авангард К

16
4(2)
39 Владимир Лешонок

Тюмень

18
4
40 Владимир Лобкарев

Кубань

18
4
41 Радик Хайруллов

Олимпиец

19
4
42 Александр Касьян

Балтика

20
4
43 Идриса Сиди Самбу

Спартак-2

21
4
44 Владимир Обухов

Кубань

21
4(1)
45 Руслан Магаль

Сибирь

22
4
46 Марат Шайморданов

Шинник

22
4
47 Роман Акбашев

Волгарь

23
4
48 Максим Барсов

Динамо СПб

24
4
49 Мухаммад Султонов

Ротор-Волгоград

24
4
50 Дмитрий Кабутов

Волгарь

24
4(1)
51 Никита Маляров

Кубань

24
4(1)
52 Дмитрий Самойлов

Шинник

25
4
53 Хасан Мамтов

Оренбург

14
3
54 Михал Дюриш

Оренбург

15
3
55 Александр Радченко

Химки

15
3
56 Николай Тюнин

Химки

15
3
57 Олег Власов

Динамо СПб

16
3
58 Федор Дворников

Химки

16
3(1)
59 Юрий Морозов

Олимпиец

17
3
60 Сильванус Нимели

Спартак-2

17
3
61 Ишхан Гелоян

Луч-Энергия

18
3
62 Илья Гультяев

Тамбов

18
3
63 Алишер Джалилов

Балтика

19
3
64 Хызыр Аппаев

Авангард К

20
3
65 Виталий Галыш

Сибирь

20
3
66 Олег Чернышов

Тамбов

20
3
67 Роман Беляев

Сибирь

21
3
68 Иван Хлебородов

Луч-Энергия

21
3
69 Игорь Юрганов

Динамо СПб

21
3
70 Александр Дегтярев

Сибирь

22
3
71 Александр Коротаев

Динамо СПб

22
3
72 Евгений Песегов

Динамо СПб

22
3
73 Анзор Саная

Томь

22
3
74 Илья Зуев

Зенит-2

23
3
75 Срджан Мияйлович

Крылья Советов

23
3
76 Александр Носов

Луч-Энергия

23
3
77 Евгений Чеботару

Сибирь

23
3
78 Николай Марков

Кубань

24
3
79 Михаил Сорочкин

Олимпиец

24
3
80 Азер Алиев

Крылья Советов

25
3
81 Владимир Романенко

Ротор-Волгоград

25
3
82 Денис Шевчук

Балтика

7
2(1)
83 Марат Шогенов

Авангард К

7
2(1)
84 Максим Руднев

Енисей

8
2
85 Иван Столбовой

Ротор-Волгоград

8
2
86 Владислав Кулик

Оренбург

8
2(1)
87 Александр Ломакин

Енисей

10
2
88 Данил Карпов

Тюмень

11
2
89 Денис Давыдов

Спартак-2

12
2
90 Артур Малоян

Енисей

12
2
91 Антон Кобялко

Балтика

13
2
92 Павел Киреенко

Динамо СПб

14
2
93 Александр Руденко

Спартак-2

14
2
94 Михаил Комков

Енисей

14
2(1)
95 Артем Самсонов

Спартак-2

14
2(1)
96 Александр Ставпец

Тюмень

15
2
97 Игорь Удалый

Оренбург

15
2
98 Ильнур Альшин

Авангард К

16
2
99 Александр Болонин

Волгарь

16
2
100 Александр Еловских

Зенит-2

16
2
101 Алексей Бабырь

Волгарь

17
2
102 Денис Войнов

Авангард К

17
2
103 Алексей Исаев

Енисей

17
2
104 Александр Шешуков

Балтика

18
2
105 Тимур Аюпов

Олимпиец

19
2
106 Силвие Бегич

Оренбург

19
2
107 Никита Безлихотнов

Шинник

19
2
108 Владимир Гогберашвили

Олимпиец

19
2
109 Юрий Завезен

Кубань

19
2
110 Илья Кухарчук

Тамбов

19
2
111 Эдуард Булия

Шинник

20
2
112 Андрей Мязин

Луч-Энергия

20
2
113 Александр Новиков

Енисей

20
2
114 Сандро Цвейба

Динамо СПб

20
2
115 Ника Чхапелия

Факел

20
2
116 Даниил Фомин

Олимпиец

20
2(1)
117 Николай Прудников

Зенит-2

21
2
118 Артем Сердюк

Факел

21
2
119 Дмитрий Тихий

Луч-Энергия

21
2
120 Александр Горбатюк

Тамбов

22
2
121 Александр Ломовицкий

Спартак-2

22
2
122 Максим Трусевич

Тамбов

22
2
123 Алан Чочиев

Крылья Советов

22
2
124 Аслан Дашаев

Авангард К

23
2
125 Георгий Зотов

Крылья Советов

23
2
126 Денис Синяев

Авангард К

23
2
127 Андрей Хрипков

Олимпиец

23
2
128 Дмитрий Чистяков

Шинник

23
2
129 Никита Андреев

Зенит-2

24
2
130 Игорь Беляков

Олимпиец

24
2
131 Игорь Калинин

Волгарь

24
2
132 Андрей Мостовой

Химки

24
2
133 Денис Ткачук

Крылья Советов

24
2
134 Иван Чудин

Тюмень

24
2
135 Максим Осипенко

Факел

24
2(1)
136 Игорь Горбунов

Олимпиец

25
2
137 Данил Кленкин

Крылья Советов

25
2
138 Андрей Малых

Оренбург

25
2
139 Абдул Гафар

Тамбов

4
1
140 Игорь Чернышов

Динамо СПб

4
1
141 Зелимхан Бакаев

Спартак-2

5
1
142 Кирилл Погребняк

Балтика

5
1
143 Денис Поярков

Тамбов

6
1
144 Иван Подоляк

Авангард К

7
1
145 Антон Полюткин

Сибирь

7
1
146 Артур Саркисов

Енисей

7
1
147 Благое Георгиев

Оренбург

7
1(1)
148 Деян Болевич

Луч-Энергия

8
1
149 Александр Алхазов

Факел

8
1(1)
150 Максим Карпов

Зенит-2

8
1(1)
151 Дмитрий Богаев

Зенит-2

9
1
152 Оливер Празновски

Луч-Энергия

9
1
153 Залим Макоев

Тюмень

10
1
154 Ислам Машуков

Волгарь

10
1
155 Никита Саламатов

Тюмень

10
1
156 Александр Сидоричев

Ротор-Волгоград

10
1
157 Артем Митасов

Авангард К

11
1
158 Илья Петров

Авангард К

11
1
159 Никита Чичерин

Енисей

11
1
160 Владлен Бабаев

Волгарь

12
1
161 Иван Дранников

Ротор-Волгоград

12
1
162 Никита Каккоев

Зенит-2

12
1
163 Дмитрий Плетнев

Зенит-2

12
1
164 Сергей Серченков

Оренбург

12
1
165 Валерий Чуперка

Балтика

12
1
166 Виктор Борзых

Ротор-Волгоград

13
1
167 Алексей Герасимов

Томь

13
1
168 Сергей Каретник

Олимпиец

13
1
169 Владислав Крючков

Балтика

13
1
170 Валерий Сарамутин

Динамо СПб

13
1
171 Андрей Батютин

Динамо СПб

14
1
172 Давид Мильдзихов

Енисей

14
1
173 Александр Некрасов

Зенит-2

14
1
174 Николай Рассказов

Спартак-2

14
1
175 Антон Григорьев

Волгарь

15
1
176 Артем Попов

Оренбург

15
1
177 Павел Рожков

Енисей

15
1
178 Артем Федчук

Авангард К

15
1
179 Руслан Газзаев

Волгарь

16
1
180 Виктор Карпухин

Олимпиец

16
1
181 Дмитрий Каюмов

Факел

16
1
182 Анатолий Нежелев

Олимпиец

16
1
183 Сергей Пономаренко

Луч-Энергия

16
1
184 Александр Войнов

Авангард К

17
1
185 Виталий Горулев

Зенит-2

17
1
186 Игорь Климов

Волгарь

17
1
187 Сергей Колычев

Ротор-Волгоград

17
1
188 Сергей Крамаренко

Шинник

17
1
189 Владислав Сысуев

Ротор-Волгоград

17
1
190 Максим Андреев

Сибирь

18
1
191 Роман Войдель

Томь

18
1
192 Данил Круговой

Зенит-2

18
1
193 Артур Рябокобыленко

Тюмень

18
1
194 Олег Бабенков

Динамо СПб

19
1
195 Амир Бажев

Луч-Энергия

19
1
196 Томас Микуцкис

Томь

19
1
197 Владимир Парняков

Оренбург

19
1
198 Данил Полубояринов

Спартак-2

19
1
199 Владислав Рыжков

Тамбов

19
1
200 Дмитрий Сасин

Томь

19
1
201 Иван Таранов

Крылья Советов

19
1
202 Семен Фомин

Луч-Энергия

19
1
203 Григорий Чиркин

Оренбург

19
1
204 Андреа Чуканов

Тюмень

19
1
205 Евгений Башкиров

Крылья Советов

20
1
206 Руслан Болов

Авангард К

20
1
207 Никита Дроздов

Шинник

20
1
208 Михаил Маркосов

Динамо СПб

20
1
209 Михаил Петрусев

Химки

20
1
210 Максим Плопа

Сибирь

20
1
211 Артем Сокол

Спартак-2

20
1
212 Дмитрий Ефремов

Оренбург

21
1
213 Антон Килин

Луч-Энергия

21
1
214 Айдар Лисинков

Химки

21
1
215 Андрей Павленко

Тюмень

21
1
216 Алексей Померко

Томь

21
1
217 Евгений Шляков

Тамбов

21
1
218 Максим Батов

Химки

22
1
219 Роман Бугаев

Кубань

22
1
220 Владислав Камилов

Шинник

22
1
221 Кирилл Марущак

Луч-Энергия

22
1
222 Андрей Семенов

Факел

22
1
223 Сердер Сердеров

Енисей

22
1
224 Владимир Азаров

Сибирь

23
1
225 Андрей Киреев

Ротор-Волгоград

23
1
226 Игорь Коновалов

Кубань

23
1
227 Сергей Нарылков

Шинник

23
1
228 Равиль Нетфуллин

Авангард К

23
1
229 Алексей Шумских

Химки

23
1
230 Азамат Гурфов

Авангард К

24
1
231 Егор Иванов

Енисей

24
1
232 Игорь Ламбарский

Олимпиец

24
1
233 Антон Макурин

Томь

24
1
234 Диего Малания

Химки

24
1
235 Михаил Мищенко

Сибирь

24
1
236 Валерий Цховребов

Сибирь

24
1
237 Артем Щадин

Шинник

24
1
238 Дмитрий Гузь

Тюмень

25
1