1-й тур
08.07.2017 Томь 1 : 4 Кубань
08.07.2017 Сибирь 1 : 2 Спартак-2
08.07.2017 Шинник 2 : 1 Зенит-2
08.07.2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 1 Енисей
08.07.2017 Тюмень 1 : 2 Балтика
08.07.2017 Олимпиец 2 : 2 Авангард К
08.07.2017 Химки 3 : 0 Ротор
08.07.2017 Оренбург 2 : 1 Тамбов
08.07.2017 Крылья Советов 2 : 0 Луч-Энергия
08.07.2017 Волгарь 0 : 0 Факел
2-й тур
15.07.2017 Луч-Энергия 3 : 0 Томь
15.07.2017 Енисей 3 : 1 Тюмень
15.07.2017 Олимпиец 0 : 0 Крылья Советов
15.07.2017 Спартак-2 1 : 0 Оренбург
15.07.2017 Авангард К 2 : 1 Тамбов
15.07.2017 Ротор 1 : 2 Волгарь
15.07.2017 Балтика 0 : 0 Сибирь
15.07.2017 Факел 2 : 2 Шинник
15.07.2017 Кубань 0 : 1 Химки
16.07.2017 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Динамо СПб
3-й тур
22.07.2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 0 Факел
22.07.2017 Сибирь 0 : 1 Енисей
22.07.2017 Тюмень 2 : 2 Зенит-2
22.07.2017 Томь 1 : 2 Олимпиец
22.07.2017 Химки 2 : 0 Луч-Энергия
22.07.2017 Шинник 3 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград
22.07.2017 Тамбов 3 : 0 Спартак-2
22.07.2017 Оренбург 0 : 1 Балтика
22.07.2017 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Авангард К
22.07.2017 Волгарь 3 : 0 Кубань
4-й тур
26.07.2017 Енисей 2 : 0 Оренбург
26.07.2017 Динамо СПб 0 : 3 Ротор-Волгоград
26.07.2017 Олимпиец 1 : 0 Химки
26.07.2017 Крылья Советов 0 : 1 Томь
26.07.2017 Зенит-2 2 : 1 Сибирь
26.07.2017 Волгарь 2 : 0 Луч-Энергия
26.07.2017 Авангард К 1 : 1 Спартак-2
26.07.2017 Факел 1 : 0 Тюмень
26.07.2017 Балтика 3 : 0 Тамбов
26.07.2017 Кубань 1 : 0 Шинник
5-й тур
30.07.2017 Сибирь 4 : 0 Факел
30.07.2017 Томь 2 : 1 Авангард К
30.07.2017 Тюмень 1 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград
30.07.2017 Химки 0 : 2 Крылья Советов
30.07.2017 Шинник 1 : 1 Луч-Энергия
30.07.2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 2 Кубань
30.07.2017 Тамбов 5 : 0 Енисей
30.07.2017 Оренбург 1 : 0 Зенит-2
30.07.2017 Волгарь 2 : 1 Олимпиец
01.08.2017 Спартак-2 0 : 2 Балтика
6-й тур
05.08.2017 Луч-Энергия 1 : 2 Динамо СПб
05.08.2017 Томь 2 : 1 Химки
05.08.2017 Олимпиец 0 : 1 Шинник
05.08.2017 Тюмень 1 : 1 Кубань
05.08.2017 Спартак-2 1 : 2 Енисей
05.08.2017 Авангард К 1 : 1 Балтика
05.08.2017 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Волгарь
05.08.2017 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Тамбов
05.08.2017 Факел 0 : 1 Оренбург
05.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 2 Сибирь
7-й тур
09.08.2017 Динамо СПб 3 : 1 Олимпиец
09.08.2017 Томь 2 : 1 Волгарь
09.08.2017 Сибирь 2 : 0 Кубань
09.08.2017 Шинник 2 : 3 Крылья Советов
09.08.2017 Тюмень 1 : 2 Луч-Энергия
09.08.2017 Оренбург 2 : 2 Ротор-Волгоград
09.08.2017 Тамбов 1 : 0 Факел
09.08.2017 Химки 1 : 1 Авангард К
09.08.2017 Балтика 0 : 5 Енисей
10.08.2017 Спартак-2 3 : 1 Зенит-2
8-й тур
13.08.2017 Томь 1 : 3 Шинник
13.08.2017 Олимпиец 1 : 2 Тюмень
13.08.2017 Тамбов 2 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград
13.08.2017 Авангард К 0 : 4 Енисей
13.08.2017 Крылья Советов 2 : 0 Динамо СПб
13.08.2017 Зенит-2 2 : 0 Балтика
13.08.2017 Факел 0 : 3 Спартак-2
13.08.2017 Химки 0 : 1 Волгарь
13.08.2017 Кубань 4 : 1 Оренбург
14.08.2017 Луч-Энергия 0 : 2 Сибирь
9-й тур
19.08.2017 Сибирь 1 : 1 Олимпиец
19.08.2017 Енисей 2 : 1 Зенит-2
19.08.2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 0 Томь
19.08.2017 Тюмень 0 : 2 Крылья Советов
19.08.2017 Химки 0 : 3 Шинник
19.08.2017 Оренбург 2 : 0 Луч-Энергия
19.08.2017 Тамбов 2 : 1 Кубань
19.08.2017 Волгарь 1 : 1 Авангард К
19.08.2017 Балтика 0 : 1 Факел
20.08.2017 Спартак-2 2 : 2 Ротор-Волгоград
10-й тур
27.08.2017 Луч-Энергия 0 : 0 Тамбов
27.08.2017 Томь 0 : 0 Тюмень
27.08.2017 Химки 0 : 1 Динамо СПб
27.08.2017 Олимпиец 0 : 1 Оренбург
27.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград 0 : 1 Балтика
27.08.2017 Авангард К 1 : 1 Зенит-2
27.08.2017 Крылья Советов 3 : 0 Сибирь
27.08.2017 Волгарь 0 : 1 Шинник
27.08.2017 Факел 1 : 3 Енисей
27.08.2017 Кубань 2 : 3 Спартак-2
11-й тур
02.09.2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 2 Волгарь
02.09.2017 Сибирь 1 : 0 Томь
02.09.2017 Енисей 1 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград
02.09.2017 Тюмень 2 : 2 Химки
02.09.2017 Шинник 1 : 0 Авангард К
02.09.2017 Оренбург 3 : 2 Крылья Советов
02.09.2017 Тамбов 2 : 1 Олимпиец
02.09.2017 Спартак-2 1 : 3 Луч-Энергия
02.09.2017 Балтика 5 : 1 Кубань
02.09.2017 Зенит-2 4 : 1 Факел
12-й тур
06.09.2017 Томь 0 : 0 Оренбург
06.09.2017 Шинник 1 : 2 Динамо СПб
06.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград 4 : 1 Зенит-2
06.09.2017 Авангард К 2 : 0 Факел
06.09.2017 Олимпиец 1 : 3 Спартак-2
06.09.2017 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Тамбов
06.09.2017 Волгарь 1 : 0 Тюмень
06.09.2017 Химки 0 : 1 Сибирь
06.09.2017 Кубань 1 : 1 Енисей
06.09.2017 Балтика 2 : 1 Луч-Энергия
13-й тур
10.09.2017 Сибирь 1 : 1 Волгарь
10.09.2017 Енисей 4 : 0 Луч-Энергия
10.09.2017 Зенит-2 3 : 3 Кубань
10.09.2017 Тюмень 2 : 0 Шинник
10.09.2017 Оренбург 5 : 2 Химки
10.09.2017 Тамбов 3 : 1 Томь
10.09.2017 Балтика 0 : 0 Олимпиец
10.09.2017 Факел 2 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград
10.09.2017 Динамо СПб 1 : 2 Авангард К
11.09.2017 Спартак-2 0 : 3 Крылья Советов
14-й тур
16.09.2017 Луч-Энергия 1 : 1 Зенит-2
16.09.2017 Томь 1 : 2 Спартак-2
16.09.2017 Олимпиец 0 : 2 Енисей
16.09.2017 Шинник 0 : 1 Сибирь
16.09.2017 Химки 1 : 1 Тамбов
16.09.2017 Авангард К 0 : 0 Ротор-Волгоград
16.09.2017 Волгарь 2 : 0 Оренбург
16.09.2017 Крылья Советов 3 : 0 Балтика
16.09.2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 0 Тюмень
16.09.2017 Кубань 2 : 2 Факел
15-й тур
24.09.2017 Луч-Энергия 0 : 0 Факел
24.09.2017 Сибирь 1 : 1 Динамо СПб
24.09.2017 Енисей 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
24.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 1 Кубань
24.09.2017 Тюмень 4 : 0 Авангард К
24.09.2017 Оренбург 1 : 0 Шинник
24.09.2017 Тамбов 3 : 1 Волгарь
24.09.2017 Спартак-2 0 : 1 Химки
24.09.2017 Зенит-2 2 : 1 Олимпиец
24.09.2017 Балтика 2 : 1 Томь
16-й тур
30.09.2017 Луч-Энергия 1 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград
30.09.2017 Томь 1 : 1 Енисей
30.09.2017 Крылья Советов 1 : 0 Зенит-2
30.09.2017 Олимпиец 2 : 1 Факел
30.09.2017 Шинник 1 : 0 Тамбов
30.09.2017 Тюмень 0 : 0 Сибирь
30.09.2017 Химки 1 : 0 Балтика
30.09.2017 Волгарь 1 : 3 Спартак-2
30.09.2017 Авангард К 0 : 1 Кубань
30.09.2017 Динамо СПб 0 : 1 Оренбург
17-й тур
07.10.2017 Сибирь 0 : 2 Авангард К
07.10.2017 Енисей 4 : 1 Химки
07.10.2017 Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 2 Олимпиец
07.10.2017 Тамбов 1 : 1 Динамо СПб
07.10.2017 Оренбург 3 : 0 Тюмень
07.10.2017 Спартак-2 1 : 2 Шинник
07.10.2017 Кубань 0 : 0 Луч-Энергия
07.10.2017 Зенит-2 2 : 0 Томь
07.10.2017 Балтика 2 : 1 Волгарь
07.10.2017 Факел 1 : 0 Крылья Советов
18-й тур
14.10.2017 Томь 1 : 0 Факел
14.10.2017 Сибирь 0 : 1 Оренбург
14.10.2017 Олимпиец 0 : 3 Кубань
14.10.2017 Крылья Советов 1 : 1 Ротор-Волгоград
14.10.2017 Шинник 1 : 0 Балтика
14.10.2017 Динамо СПб 2 : 2 Спартак-2
14.10.2017 Тюмень 3 : 1 Тамбов
14.10.2017 Авангард К 1 : 2 Луч-Энергия
14.10.2017 Волгарь 1 : 2 Енисей
14.10.2017 Химки 1 : 1 Зенит-2
19-й тур
21.10.2017 Луч-Энергия 1 : 2 Олимпиец
21.10.2017 Енисей 4 : 1 Шинник
21.10.2017 Тамбов 4 : 1 Сибирь
21.10.2017 Оренбург 1 : 1 Авангард К
21.10.2017 Ротор-Волгоград 2 : 0 Томь
21.10.2017 Балтика 3 : 2 Динамо СПб
21.10.2017 Факел 0 : 1 Химки
21.10.2017 Кубань 2 : 1 Крылья Советов
21.10.2017 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Волгарь
22.10.2017 Спартак-2 3 : 1 Тюмень
20-й тур
28.10.2017 Химки 15:00 Кубань
29.10.2017 Томь 12:00 Луч-Энергия
29.10.2017 Сибирь 13:00 Балтика
29.10.2017 Тамбов 13:30 Авангард К
29.10.2017 Крылья Советов 14:00 Олимпиец
29.10.2017 Тюмень 14:00 Енисей
29.10.2017 Оренбург 14:00 Спартак-2
29.10.2017 Шинник 15:00 Факел
29.10.2017 Волгарь 16:00 Ротор-Волгоград
29.10.2017 Динамо СПб 16:30 Зенит-2
21-й тур
04.11.2017 Олимпиец _ : _ Томь
04.11.2017 Балтика _ : _ Оренбург
04.11.2017 Енисей _ : _ Сибирь
04.11.2017 Зенит-2 _ : _ Тюмень
04.11.2017 Факел _ : _ Динамо СПб
04.11.2017 Ротор _ : _ Шинник
04.11.2017 Кубань _ : _ Волгарь
04.11.2017 Авангард К _ : _ Крылья Советов
04.11.2017 Луч-Энергия 08:00 Химки
04.11.2017 Спартак-2 14:00 Тамбов
22-й тур
08.11.2017 Томь _ : _ Крылья Советов
08.11.2017 Химки _ : _ Олимпиец
08.11.2017 Ротор _ : _ Динамо СПб
08.11.2017 Тюмень _ : _ Факел
08.11.2017 Сибирь _ : _ Зенит-2
08.11.2017 Оренбург _ : _ Енисей
08.11.2017 Тамбов _ : _ Балтика
08.11.2017 Спартак-2 _ : _ Авангард К
08.11.2017 Луч-Энергия 12:00 Волгарь
08.11.2017 Шинник 14:00 Кубань
23-й тур
12.11.2017 Олимпиец _ : _ Волгарь
12.11.2017 Крылья Советов _ : _ Химки
12.11.2017 Балтика _ : _ Спартак-2
12.11.2017 Енисей _ : _ Тамбов
12.11.2017 Зенит-2 _ : _ Оренбург
12.11.2017 Факел _ : _ Сибирь
12.11.2017 Ротор _ : _ Тюмень
12.11.2017 Кубань _ : _ Динамо СПб
12.11.2017 Авангард К _ : _ Томь
12.11.2017 Луч-Энергия 08:00 Шинник
24-й тур
18.11.2017 Химки _ : _ Томь
18.11.2017 Волгарь _ : _ Крылья Советов
18.11.2017 Шинник _ : _ Олимпиец
18.11.2017 Динамо СПб _ : _ Луч-Энергия
18.11.2017 Кубань _ : _ Тюмень
18.11.2017 Сибирь _ : _ Ротор
18.11.2017 Оренбург _ : _ Факел
18.11.2017 Тамбов _ : _ Зенит-2
18.11.2017 Енисей _ : _ Спартак-2
18.11.2017 Балтика _ : _ Авангард К
25-й тур
25.11.2017 Олимпиец _ : _ Динамо СПб
25.11.2017 Крылья Советов _ : _ Шинник
25.11.2017 Волгарь _ : _ Томь
25.11.2017 Енисей _ : _ Балтика
25.11.2017 Зенит-2 _ : _ Спартак-2
25.11.2017 Факел _ : _ Тамбов
25.11.2017 Ротор _ : _ Оренбург
25.11.2017 Кубань _ : _ Сибирь
25.11.2017 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Тюмень
25.11.2017 Авангард К _ : _ Химки
26-й тур
04.03.2018 Волгарь _ : _ Химки
04.03.2018 Шинник _ : _ Томь
04.03.2018 Динамо СПб _ : _ Крылья Советов
04.03.2018 Тюмень _ : _ Олимпиец
04.03.2018 Сибирь _ : _ Луч-Энергия
04.03.2018 Оренбург _ : _ Кубань
04.03.2018 Спартак-2 _ : _ Факел
04.03.2018 Балтика _ : _ Зенит-2
04.03.2018 Енисей _ : _ Авангард К
04.03.2018 Ротор _ : _ Тамбов
27-й тур
10.03.2018 Олимпиец _ : _ Сибирь
10.03.2018 Крылья Советов _ : _ Тюмень
10.03.2018 Томь _ : _ Динамо СПб
10.03.2018 Шинник _ : _ Химки
10.03.2018 Зенит-2 _ : _ Енисей
10.03.2018 Факел _ : _ Балтика
10.03.2018 Ротор _ : _ Спартак-2
10.03.2018 Кубань _ : _ Тамбов
10.03.2018 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Оренбург
10.03.2018 Авангард К _ : _ Волгарь
28-й тур
17.03.2018 Шинник _ : _ Волгарь
17.03.2018 Динамо СПб _ : _ Химки
17.03.2018 Тюмень _ : _ Томь
17.03.2018 Сибирь _ : _ Крылья Советов
17.03.2018 Оренбург _ : _ Олимпиец
17.03.2018 Тамбов _ : _ Луч-Энергия
17.03.2018 Спартак-2 _ : _ Кубань
17.03.2018 Балтика _ : _ Ротор
17.03.2018 Енисей _ : _ Факел
17.03.2018 Зенит-2 _ : _ Авангард К
29-й тур
24.03.2018 Олимпиец _ : _ Тамбов
24.03.2018 Крылья Советов _ : _ Оренбург
24.03.2018 Томь _ : _ Сибирь
24.03.2018 Химки _ : _ Тюмень
24.03.2018 Волгарь _ : _ Динамо СПб
24.03.2018 Факел _ : _ Зенит-2
24.03.2018 Ротор _ : _ Енисей
24.03.2018 Кубань _ : _ Балтика
24.03.2018 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Спартак-2
24.03.2018 Авангард К _ : _ Шинник
30-й тур
31.03.2018 Динамо СПб _ : _ Шинник
31.03.2018 Тюмень _ : _ Волгарь
31.03.2018 Сибирь _ : _ Химки
31.03.2018 Оренбург _ : _ Томь
31.03.2018 Тамбов _ : _ Крылья Советов
31.03.2018 Спартак-2 _ : _ Олимпиец
31.03.2018 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Балтика
31.03.2018 Енисей _ : _ Кубань
31.03.2018 Факел _ : _ Авангард К
31.03.2018 Зенит-2 _ : _ Ротор
31-й тур
07.04.2018 Олимпиец _ : _ Балтика
07.04.2018 Крылья Советов _ : _ Спартак-2
07.04.2018 Томь _ : _ Тамбов
07.04.2018 Химки _ : _ Оренбург
07.04.2018 Волгарь _ : _ Сибирь
07.04.2018 Шинник _ : _ Тюмень
07.04.2018 Ротор _ : _ Факел
07.04.2018 Кубань _ : _ Зенит-2
07.04.2018 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Енисей
07.04.2018 Авангард К _ : _ Динамо СПб
32-й тур
11.04.2018 Тюмень _ : _ Динамо СПб
11.04.2018 Сибирь _ : _ Шинник
11.04.2018 Оренбург _ : _ Волгарь
11.04.2018 Тамбов _ : _ Химки
11.04.2018 Спартак-2 _ : _ Томь
11.04.2018 Балтика _ : _ Крылья Советов
11.04.2018 Енисей _ : _ Олимпиец
11.04.2018 Зенит-2 _ : _ Луч-Энергия
11.04.2018 Факел _ : _ Кубань
11.04.2018 Ротор _ : _ Авангард К
33-й тур
15.04.2018 Олимпиец _ : _ Зенит-2
15.04.2018 Крылья Советов _ : _ Енисей
15.04.2018 Томь _ : _ Балтика
15.04.2018 Химки _ : _ Спартак-2
15.04.2018 Волгарь _ : _ Тамбов
15.04.2018 Шинник _ : _ Оренбург
15.04.2018 Динамо СПб _ : _ Сибирь
15.04.2018 Кубань _ : _ Ротор
15.04.2018 Факел _ : _ Луч-Энергия
15.04.2018 Авангард К _ : _ Тюмень
34-й тур
21.04.2018 Сибирь _ : _ Тюмень
21.04.2018 Оренбург _ : _ Динамо СПб
21.04.2018 Тамбов _ : _ Шинник
21.04.2018 Спартак-2 _ : _ Волгарь
21.04.2018 Балтика _ : _ Химки
21.04.2018 Енисей _ : _ Томь
21.04.2018 Зенит-2 _ : _ Крылья Советов
21.04.2018 Факел _ : _ Олимпиец
21.04.2018 Ротор _ : _ Луч-Энергия
21.04.2018 Кубань _ : _ Авангард К
35-й тур
28.04.2018 Олимпиец _ : _ Ротор-Волгоград
28.04.2018 Крылья Советов _ : _ Факел
28.04.2018 Томь _ : _ Зенит-2
28.04.2018 Химки _ : _ Енисей
28.04.2018 Волгарь _ : _ Балтика
28.04.2018 Шинник _ : _ Спартак-2
28.04.2018 Динамо СПб _ : _ Тамбов
28.04.2018 Тюмень _ : _ Оренбург
28.04.2018 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Кубань
28.04.2018 Авангард К _ : _ Сибирь
36-й тур
02.05.2018 Оренбург _ : _ Сибирь
02.05.2018 Тамбов _ : _ Тюмень
02.05.2018 Спартак-2 _ : _ Динамо СПб
02.05.2018 Балтика _ : _ Шинник
02.05.2018 Енисей _ : _ Волгарь
02.05.2018 Зенит-2 _ : _ Химки
02.05.2018 Факел _ : _ Томь
02.05.2018 Ротор _ : _ Крылья Советов
02.05.2018 Кубань _ : _ Олимпиец
02.05.2018 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Авангард К
37-й тур
06.05.2018 Олимпиец _ : _ Луч-Энергия
06.05.2018 Крылья Советов _ : _ Кубань
06.05.2018 Томь _ : _ Ротор
06.05.2018 Химки _ : _ Факел
06.05.2018 Волгарь _ : _ Зенит-2
06.05.2018 Шинник _ : _ Енисей
06.05.2018 Динамо СПб _ : _ Балтика
06.05.2018 Тюмень _ : _ Спартак-2
06.05.2018 Сибирь _ : _ Тамбов
06.05.2018 Авангард К _ : _ Оренбург
38-й тур
12.05.2018 Тамбов _ : _ Оренбург
12.05.2018 Спартак-2 _ : _ Сибирь
12.05.2018 Балтика _ : _ Тюмень
12.05.2018 Енисей _ : _ Динамо СПб
12.05.2018 Зенит-2 _ : _ Шинник
12.05.2018 Факел _ : _ Волгарь
12.05.2018 Ротор _ : _ Химки
12.05.2018 Кубань _ : _ Томь
12.05.2018 Луч-Энергия _ : _ Крылья Советов
12.05.2018 Авангард К _ : _ Олимпиец