ТОВАРИЩЕСКИЕ МАТЧИ. Клубы
Голы
34'
Предматчевая статистика
Уфа: последние матчи
14.02 Уфа – Дачия К 3:0
06.02 Урал – Уфа 0:1
02.02 Уфа – Левски 0:1
29.01 Уфа – Берое 2:0
21.01 Уфа – Лех 0:0

Комментарии (0)
Другие матчи
13.01 Ростов  –  Аль-Хиляль Эр-Рияд 4-0
14.01 Айнтрахт Ф  –  Зенит 0-0
16.01 Зенит  –  Чанчунь 5-2
16.01 Локомотив  –  Вердер II 2-0
17.01 Зенит  –  Сохар 14-1
17.01 Уфа  –  ЧФР 0-2
18.01 Зенит  –  Видеотон 1-1
18.01 Анжи  –  Пандурий 1-1
19.01 Ростов  –  Хэнань Цзянье 3-1
19.01 Оренбург  –  Кайрат 0-3
19.01 Арсенал Т  –  Лудогорец 1-1
19.01 Локомотив  –  Базель 1-2
20.01 Зенит  –  Локомотив Тш 0-0
20.01 Кр. Советов  –  Пандурий 2-2
20.01 Терек  –  Лехия 3-4
21.01 Зенит  –  Чанчунь 4-0
21.01 Уфа  –  Лех 0-0
21.01 Оренбург  –  Интер Бк 1-1
21.01 ЦСКА  –  Волен 3-0
22.01 Урал  –  Астра 2-4
22.01 ЦСКА  –  Пяст 2-0
22.01 Краснодар  –  Хэнань Цзянье 1-0
22.01 Анжи  –  Актобе 0-1
22.01 Локомотив  –  ЦСКА Сф 1-2
22.01 Урал  –  Вииторул 1-0
23.01 Арсенал Т  –  Шахтер Кг 0-1
23.01 Терек  –  Заглембе Л 1-1
25.01 Краснодар  –  Пахтакор 2-0
25.01 Амкар  –  Ботошани 0-3
26.01 Рубин  –  ЦСКА Сф 4-2
26.01 Терек  –  Стяуа 1-1
27.01 Зенит  –  Волеренга 1-0
28.01 Урал  –  Астра 0-1
28.01 Амкар  –  Вардар 1-1
28.01 Спартак  –  Жилина 5-1
28.01 Ростов  –  Ягеллония 2-2
28.01 Урал  –  Погонь 0-0
28.01 Зенит  –  Легия 2-0
29.01 Уфа  –  Берое 2-0
29.01 Динамо  –  Томь 2-1
29.01 ЦСКА  –  Хорсенс 4-0
29.01 Кр. Советов  –  Подбрезова 1-1
29.01 Локомотив  –  Осиек 2-1
31.01 Оренбург  –  Заря Б 2-1
31.01 Спартак  –  Копенгаген 2-1
31.01 РНК  –  Томь 0-1
31.01 Оренбург  –  Дунав 1-0
31.01 Ростов  –  Жилина 3-1
31.01 Терек  –  Работнички 0-2
01.02 Арсенал Т  –  Марибор 1-1
01.02 Одд  –  Зенит 1-1
02.02 Уфа  –  Левски 0-1
02.02 Анжи  –  Ботев Пл 2-1
02.02 Кр. Советов  –  Железничар 0-0
02.02 ЦСКА  –  Виктория Пл 0-0
03.02 Локомотив  –  Видеотон 2-0
03.02 Ростов  –  Шкендия 1-1
03.02 Ростов  –  Локомотив Пл 2-2
03.02 Шинник  –  Томь 0-1
03.02 Терек  –  Зброевка 3-1
03.02 Спарта П  –  Зенит 2-0
03.02 Краснодар  –  Видеотон 0-0
04.02 Рубин  –  Осиек 1-2
04.02 Оренбург  –  Словацко 2-3
04.02 Анжи  –  Элязыгспор 0-0
05.02 Рубин  –  Сенан Бельмаре 2-1
05.02 Арсенал Т  –  Радник Б 1-0
05.02 Терек  –  Дукла П 2-3
05.02 Анжи  –  Вардар 1-2
05.02 Локомотив  –  Сенан Бельмаре 0-2
05.02 Краснодар  –  Славия Пр 1-2
05.02 Урал  –  Рад 1-1
05.02 Зенит  –  Оденсе 1-1
06.02 Ростов  –  Тромсе 3-1
06.02 Урал  –  Уфа 0-1
06.02 Амкар  –  Железничар 0-0
06.02 Кр. Советов  –  Шериф 0-2
06.02 Терек  –  Славия Сф 3-1
06.02 Краснодар  –  Сувон 3-0
06.02 Будучност  –  Томь 1-1
06.02 Эсбьерг  –  ЦСКА 0-0
06.02 Локомотив  –  Сеннерйюск 1-0
07.02 Оренбург  –  Химки 0-0
07.02 Зенит  –  Соннам 2-1
07.02 ЦСКА  –  ЛАСК 1-0
07.02 Оренбург  –  Атырау 2-0
08.02 Анжи  –  Дукла П 1-2
08.02 Урал  –  Чукарички 1-1
08.02 Краснодар  –  Хеугесунн 2-2
09.02 Арсенал Т  –  Милсами 3-3
09.02 Терек  –  Вардар 3-1
09.02 Марбелья  –  Краснодар 0-4
10.02 Амкар  –  Узбекистан 0-1
10.02 Спартак  –  Осиек 1-1
11.02 Урал  –  Партизан 0-2
13.02 Рубин  –  Спартак 4-2
14.02 Рубин  –  Хэбэй 3-1
14.02 Амкар  –  Шериф 1-2
14.02 Уфа  –  Дачия К 3-0
15.02 Картахена  –  ЦСКА 1-2
16.02 Оренбург  –  Сабуртало 1-1
16.02 Удинезе  –  Терек 4-2
16.02 Кр. Советов  –  Пахтакор 1-0
16.02 Оренбург  –  Тобол Кс 0-0
16.02 Спартак  –  Олесунн 3-1
17.02 Анжи  –  Шагадам 2-0
18.02 Локомотив  –  Бэйцзин Гоань 1-1
18.02 Арсенал Т  –  Пахтакор 0-0
18.02 Амкар  –  Актобе 1-0
18.02 Локомотив  –  Хэбэй 1-0
19.02 Урал  –  Вентспилс 0-1
19.02 ЦСКА  –  Сарпсборг 08 3-1
19.02 Терек  –  Горица 0-1
20.02 Рубин  –  Соннам 2-0
20.02 Торпедо Кт  –  Томь 1-1
20.02 Кр. Советов  –  Тосно 4-2
20.02 Анжи  –  Кайрат 1-0
21.02 Арсенал Т  –  Астана 0-0
21.02 Оренбург  –  Динамо 1-1
21.02 Сарпсборг 08  –  Рубин 0-0
22.02 Урал  –  РФС 3-0
22.02 Терек  –  Виченца 1-1
22.02 ЦСКА  –  Уфа 1-0
22.02 Локомотив  –  Стремсгодсет 0-1
23.02 Мьендален  –  Рубин 0-1
23.02 Жетысу  –  Томь 3-1
23.02 Анжи  –  Атырау 0-1
23.02 Кр. Советов  –  Кайрат 0-1
24.02 Оренбург  –  Окжетпес 2-0
25.02 Амкар  –  Минск 3-1
25.02 Арсенал Т  –  Динамо Тб 2-1
25.02 Буде-Глимт  –  ЦСКА 0-3
25.02 Анжи  –  Иртыш П 2-3
26.02 Окжетпес  –  Томь 0-0
26.02 Спартак  –  Сарпсборг 08 1-0
28.02 Амкар  –  Текстильщик 3-0
28.02 Спартак  –  Согндаль 4-1
25.03 Оренбург  –  Лада-Тольятти 1-0
25.03 Црвена Звезда  –  Спартак 2-1
26.03 Зенит  –  Уфа 1-0
26.03 ЦСКА  –  Арсенал Т 2-0
27.03 Амкар  –  Динамо Кир 4-0
27.03 Оренбург  –  КАМАЗ 4-0
27.03 Анжи  –  Легион Динамо 1-0
31.03 Оренбург  –  Зенит Иж 3-1
Материалы
Материалы других СМИ
Загрузка...