1-й отборочный раунд
24.01.2017 Университарио де Сукре 3 : 2 Уондерерс
24.01.2017 Депортиво Капиата 1 : 0 Депортиво Тачира
24.01.2017 Депортиво Мунисипаль 0 : 1 Индепендьенте дель Валле
28.01.2017 Уондерерс 5 : 2 Университарио де Сукре
28.01.2017 Индепендьенте дель Валле 2 : 2 Депортиво Мунисипаль
28.01.2017 Депортиво Тачира 0 : 0 Депортиво Капиата
2-й отборочный раунд
01.02.2017 Серро М 2 : 3 Унион Эспаньола
01.02.2017 Карабобо 0 : 1 Хуниор
01.02.2017 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 2 Эль Насиональ
02.02.2017 Ботафого 2 : 1 Коло Коло
02.02.2017 Атлетику Паранаэнсе 1 : 0 Мильонариос
03.02.2017 Уондерерс 0 : 2 Стронгест
03.02.2017 Индепендьенте дель Валле 1 : 0 Олимпия А
03.02.2017 Депортиво Капиата 1 : 3 Университарио
08.02.2017 Хуниор 3 : 0 Карабобо
08.02.2017 Эль Насиональ 0 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
08.02.2017 Унион Эспаньола 2 : 0 Серро М
09.02.2017 Мильонариос 1 : 0 2 : 4 Атлетику Паранаэнсе
09.02.2017 Коло Коло 1 : 1 Ботафого
10.02.2017 Стронгест 4 : 0 Уондерерс
10.02.2017 Олимпия А 3 : 1 Индепендьенте дель Валле
10.02.2017 Университарио 0 : 3 Депортиво Капиата
3-й отборочный раунд
16.02.2017 Атлетику Паранаэнсе 3 : 3 Депортиво Капиата
16.02.2017 Ботафого 1 : 0 Олимпия А
17.02.2017 Хуниор 1 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
17.02.2017 Унион Эспаньола 1 : 1 Стронгест
23.02.2017 Депортиво Капиата 0 : 1 Атлетику Паранаэнсе
23.02.2017 Олимпия А 1 : 0 1 : 3 Ботафого
24.02.2017 Атлетико Тукуман 3 : 1 Хуниор
24.02.2017 Стронгест 5 : 0 Унион Эспаньола
Группа 1
15.03.2017 Ботафого 2 : 1 Эстудиантес
15.03.2017 Барселона Гуаякиль 2 : 1 Атлетико Насиональ
12.04.2017 Эстудиантес 0 : 2 Барселона Гуаякиль
14.04.2017 Атлетико Насиональ 0 : 2 Ботафого
20.04.2017 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Атлетико Насиональ
21.04.2017 Барселона Гуаякиль 1 : 1 Ботафого
03.05.2017 Атлетико Насиональ 4 : 1 Эстудиантес
03.05.2017 Ботафого 0 : 2 Барселона Гуаякиль
19.05.2017 Барселона Гуаякиль 0 : 3 Эстудиантес
19.05.2017 Ботафого 1 : 0 Атлетико Насиональ
26.05.2017 Атлетико Насиональ 3 : 1 Барселона Гуаякиль
26.05.2017 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Ботафого
Группа 2
10.03.2017 Стронгест 2 : 0 Санта-Фе
10.03.2017 Спортинг Кристаль 1 : 1 Сантос
17.03.2017 Сантос 2 : 0 Стронгест
17.03.2017 Санта-Фе 3 : 0 Спортинг Кристаль
19.04.2017 Спортинг Кристаль 0 : 0 Стронгест
20.04.2017 Санта-Фе 0 : 0 Сантос
05.05.2017 Стронгест 5 : 1 Спортинг Кристаль
05.05.2017 Сантос 3 : 2 Санта-Фе
18.05.2017 Спортинг Кристаль 0 : 2 Санта-Фе
18.05.2017 Стронгест 1 : 1 Сантос
24.05.2017 Сантос 4 : 0 Спортинг Кристаль
24.05.2017 Санта-Фе 1 : 1 Стронгест
Группа 3
15.03.2017 Мельгар 1 : 0 Эмелек
16.03.2017 Индепендьенте М 1 : 3 Ривер Плейт
14.04.2017 Эмелек 1 : 0 Индепендьенте М
14.04.2017 Ривер Плейт 4 : 2 Мельгар
21.04.2017 Индепендьенте М 2 : 0 Мельгар
27.04.2017 Мельгар 1 : 2 Индепендьенте М
28.04.2017 Эмелек 1 : 2 Ривер Плейт
11.05.2017 Ривер Плейт 1 : 1 Эмелек
17.05.2017 Индепендьенте М 1 : 2 Эмелек
19.05.2017 Мельгар 2 : 3 Ривер Плейт
26.05.2017 Ривер Плейт 1 : 2 Индепендьенте М
26.05.2017 Эмелек 3 : 0 Мельгар
Группа 4
08.03.2017 Атлетику Паранаэнсе 2 : 2 Универсидад Католика С
09.03.2017 Фламенго 4 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
16.03.2017 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 1 Атлетику Паранаэнсе
16.03.2017 Универсидад Католика С 1 : 0 Фламенго
13.04.2017 Универсидад Католика С 1 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
13.04.2017 Фламенго 2 : 1 Атлетику Паранаэнсе
26.04.2017 Сан-Лоренсо 2 : 1 Универсидад Католика С
27.04.2017 Атлетику Паранаэнсе 2 : 1 Фламенго
04.05.2017 Атлетику Паранаэнсе 0 : 3 Сан-Лоренсо
04.05.2017 Фламенго 3 : 1 Универсидад Католика С
18.05.2017 Сан-Лоренсо 2 : 1 Фламенго
18.05.2017 Универсидад Католика С 2 : 3 Атлетику Паранаэнсе
Группа 5
08.03.2017 Хорхе Вильстерман 6 : 2 Пеньяроль
09.03.2017 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 Палмейрас
16.03.2017 Палмейрас 1 : 0 Хорхе Вильстерман
17.03.2017 Пеньяроль 2 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
12.04.2017 Хорхе Вильстерман 2 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
13.04.2017 Палмейрас 3 : 2 Пеньяроль
26.04.2017 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 1 Хорхе Вильстерман
27.04.2017 Пеньяроль 2 : 3 Палмейрас
03.05.2017 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 1 Пеньяроль
04.05.2017 Хорхе Вильстерман 3 : 2 Палмейрас
25.05.2017 Пеньяроль 2 : 0 Хорхе Вильстерман
25.05.2017 Палмейрас 3 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
Группа 6
09.03.2017 Годой Крус 1 : 1 Атлетику Минейру
09.03.2017 Спорт Бойз 3 : 3 Либертад
12.04.2017 Либертад 1 : 2 Годой Крус
14.04.2017 Атлетику Минейру 5 : 2 Спорт Бойз
20.04.2017 Либертад 1 : 0 Атлетику Минейру
21.04.2017 Годой Крус 2 : 0 Спорт Бойз
27.04.2017 Атлетику Минейру 2 : 0 Либертад
28.04.2017 Спорт Бойз 1 : 3 Годой Крус
04.05.2017 Спорт Бойз 1 : 5 Атлетику Минейру
05.05.2017 Годой Крус 1 : 1 Либертад
17.05.2017 Либертад 1 : 1 Спорт Бойз
17.05.2017 Атлетику Минейру 4 : 1 Годой Крус
Группа 7
08.03.2017 Сулия 1 : 2 Шапекоэнсе
10.03.2017 Ланус 0 : 1 Насиональ М
16.03.2017 Насиональ М 0 : 1 Сулия
17.03.2017 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 3 Ланус
19.04.2017 Ланус 5 : 0 Сулия
19.04.2017 Шапекоэнсе 1 : 1 Насиональ М
28.04.2017 Насиональ М 3 : 0 Шапекоэнсе
28.04.2017 Сулия 1 : 1 Ланус
17.05.2017 Сулия 0 : 0 Насиональ М
18.05.2017 Ланус + : - Шапекоэнсе
24.05.2017 Насиональ М 0 : 1 Ланус
24.05.2017 Шапекоэнсе 2 : 1 Сулия
Группа 8
07.03.2017 Икике 0 : 1 Гуарани А
10.03.2017 Самора 0 : 2 Гремиу
12.04.2017 Гремиу 3 : 2 Икике
13.04.2017 Гуарани А 3 : 1 Самора
20.04.2017 Самора 1 : 4 Икике
21.04.2017 Гуарани А 1 : 1 Гремиу
25.04.2017 Икике 4 : 3 Самора
28.04.2017 Гремиу 4 : 1 Гуарани А
04.05.2017 Икике 2 : 1 Гремиу
05.05.2017 Самора 1 : 3 Гуарани А
26.05.2017 Гуарани А 0 : 0 Икике
26.05.2017 Гремиу 4 : 0 Самора
1/8 финала
05.07.2017 Гуарани А 0 : 2 Ривер Плейт
09.08.2017 Ривер Плейт 1 : 1 Гуарани А
06.07.2017 Хорхе Вильстерман 1 : 0 Атлетику Минейру
10.08.2017 Атлетику Минейру 0 : 0 Хорхе Вильстерман
07.07.2017 Эмелек 0 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
11.08.2017 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 1 5 : 4 Эмелек
07.07.2017 Стронгест 1 : 1 Ланус
09.08.2017 Ланус 1 : 0 Стронгест
06.07.2017 Атлетику Паранаэнсе 2 : 3 Сантос
11.08.2017 Сантос 1 : 0 Атлетику Паранаэнсе
06.07.2017 Барселона Гуаякиль 1 : 0 Палмейрас
10.08.2017 Палмейрас 1 : 0 4 : 5 Барселона Гуаякиль
07.07.2017 Насиональ М 0 : 1 Ботафого
11.08.2017 Ботафого 2 : 0 Насиональ М
05.07.2017 Годой Крус 0 : 1 Гремиу
10.08.2017 Гремиу 2 : 1 Годой Крус
1/4 финала
15.09.2017 Хорхе Вильстерман 3 : 0 Ривер Плейт
22.09.2017 Ривер Плейт 8 : 0 Хорхе Вильстерман
14.09.2017 Барселона Гуаякиль 1 : 1 Сантос
21.09.2017 Сантос 0 : 1 Барселона Гуаякиль
14.09.2017 Ботафого 0 : 0 Гремиу
21.09.2017 Гремиу 1 : 0 Ботафого
14.09.2017 Сан-Лоренсо 2 : 0 Ланус
22.09.2017 Ланус 2 : 0 4 : 3 Сан-Лоренсо
1/2 финала
25.10.2017 Ривер Плейт 1 : 0 Ланус
01.11.2017 Ланус 4 : 2 Ривер Плейт
26.10.2017 Барселона Гуаякиль 0 : 3 Гремиу
02.11.2017 Гремиу 0 : 1 Барселона Гуаякиль
Финал
23.11.2017 Гремиу 1 : 0 Ланус
30.11.2017 Ланус 02:45 Гремиу