Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кубок России | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 3 |
Первый дивизион | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 28 - 53 |
Всего | 40 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 28 - 56 |
Матчи с 15 июня 2016 по 15 июля 2017
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
11.07.2016 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
16.07.2016 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
23.07.2016 | Первый дивизион | Динамо | |
27.07.2016 | Первый дивизион | Химки | |
31.07.2016 | Первый дивизион | Балтика | |
06.08.2016 | Первый дивизион | Сибирь | |
13.08.2016 | Первый дивизион | Зенит-2 | |
17.08.2016 | Первый дивизион | Мордовия | |
21.08.2016 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
24.08.2016 | Кубок России | Челябинск | |
28.08.2016 | Первый дивизион | Кубань | |
03.09.2016 | Первый дивизион | Спартак Нч | |
10.09.2016 | Первый дивизион | Факел | |
17.09.2016 | Первый дивизион | Луч-Энергия | |
26.09.2016 | Первый дивизион | Сокол | |
02.10.2016 | Первый дивизион | Спартак-2 | |
08.10.2016 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | |
15.10.2016 | Первый дивизион | Тосно | |
22.10.2016 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | |
30.10.2016 | Первый дивизион | Тамбов | |
05.11.2016 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
09.11.2016 | Первый дивизион | Динамо | |
13.11.2016 | Первый дивизион | Химки | |
19.11.2016 | Первый дивизион | Балтика | |
26.11.2016 | Первый дивизион | Сибирь | |
08.03.2017 | Первый дивизион | Зенит-2 | |
12.03.2017 | Первый дивизион | Мордовия | |
19.03.2017 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
26.03.2017 | Первый дивизион | Кубань | |
01.04.2017 | Первый дивизион | Спартак Нч | |
08.04.2017 | Первый дивизион | Факел | |
12.04.2017 | Первый дивизион | Луч-Энергия | |
17.04.2017 | Первый дивизион | Сокол | |
23.04.2017 | Первый дивизион | Спартак-2 | |
29.04.2017 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | |
06.05.2017 | Первый дивизион | Тосно | |
10.05.2017 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | |
14.05.2017 | Первый дивизион | Тамбов | |
20.05.2017 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
15.07.2017 | Кубок России | КАМАЗ |