Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кубок России | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 3 |
Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
Первый дивизион | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28 - 15 |
Всего | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 32 - 21 |
Матчи с 15 июня 2023 по 15 июля 2024
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
16.07.2023 | Первый дивизион | Ленинградец | |
23.07.2023 | Первый дивизион | Динамо | |
28.07.2023 | Первый дивизион | Акрон | |
07.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
12.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Черноморец Н | |
21.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | КАМАЗ | |
28.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Торпедо М | |
04.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | |
11.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Химки | |
17.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | |
23.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
27.09.2023 | Кубок России | Леон Сатурн | |
01.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Нефтехимик | |
08.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Сокол | |
14.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
19.10.2023 | Кубок России | Родина | |
22.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Кубань | |
27.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Алания | |
05.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Родина | |
13.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Сокол | |
19.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
25.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | КАМАЗ | |
10.02.2024 | Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | Балтика | |
03.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Черноморец Н | |
10.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Кубань | |
18.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
23.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Ленинградец | 15:00 |
30.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | 16:00 |
07.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Химки | _ : _ |
14.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | _ : _ |
20.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Торпедо М | _ : _ |
24.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Динамо | _ : _ |
28.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Алания | _ : _ |
05.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | Родина | _ : _ |
12.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | Нефтехимик | _ : _ |
18.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | Акрон | _ : _ |
25.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | _ : _ |