Томь

Матчи с 15 июня 2017 по 14 июня 2018
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Первый дивизион 15 4 2 9 13 - 25
Всего 17 6 2 9 19 - 26
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
08.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 4
15.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 0 : 3
22.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Олимпиец 1 : 2
26.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Крылья Советов 1 : 0
30.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 2 : 1
05.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Химки 2 : 1
09.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Волгарь 2 : 1
13.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 3
19.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 0 : 2
23.08.2017 Кубок России    Иртыш 4 : 0
27.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 0 : 0
02.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 1
06.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Оренбург 0 : 0
10.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Тамбов 1 : 3
16.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Спартак-2 1 : 2
20.09.2017 Кубок России    Краснодар 2 : 1
24.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
30.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Енисей _ : _
07.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Зенит-2 _ : _
14.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Факел _ : _
21.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Ротор _ : _
25.10.2017 Кубок России    Тосно _ : _
29.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия _ : _
04.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Олимпиец _ : _
08.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Крылья Советов _ : _
12.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Авангард К _ : _
18.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Химки _ : _
25.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Волгарь _ : _
04.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Шинник _ : _
10.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб _ : _
17.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Тюмень _ : _
24.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Сибирь _ : _
31.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Оренбург _ : _
07.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Тамбов _ : _
11.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Спартак-2 _ : _
15.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Балтика _ : _
21.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Енисей _ : _
28.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Зенит-2 _ : _
02.05.2018 Первый дивизион    Факел _ : _
06.05.2018 Первый дивизион    Ротор _ : _
12.05.2018 Первый дивизион    Кубань _ : _