Кубань

Матчи с 15 июня 2017 по 14 июня 2018
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 2 0 (+1)* 1 1 0 - 2
Первый дивизион 15 3 5 7 23 - 29
Всего 17 3 6 8 23 - 31
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
08.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Томь 4 : 1
15.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 1
22.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Волгарь 0 : 3
26.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 0
30.07.2017 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 2 : 2
05.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 1 : 1
09.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 2
13.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Оренбург 4 : 1
19.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Тамбов 1 : 2
23.08.2017 Кубок России    Армавир 0 : 0 3 : 2
27.08.2017 Первый дивизион    Спартак-2 2 : 3
02.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 5
06.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Енисей 1 : 1
10.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Зенит-2 3 : 3
16.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 2
20.09.2017 Кубок России    Спартак М 0 : 2
24.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Ротор-Волгоград 1 : 2
30.09.2017 Первый дивизион    Авангард К _ : _
07.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия _ : _
14.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Олимпиец _ : _
21.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Крылья Советов _ : _
29.10.2017 Первый дивизион    Химки _ : _
04.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Волгарь _ : _
08.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Шинник _ : _
12.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб _ : _
18.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Тюмень _ : _
25.11.2017 Первый дивизион    Сибирь _ : _
04.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Оренбург _ : _
10.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Тамбов _ : _
17.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Спартак-2 _ : _
24.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Балтика _ : _
31.03.2018 Первый дивизион    Енисей _ : _
07.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Зенит-2 _ : _
11.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Факел _ : _
15.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Ротор _ : _
21.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Авангард К _ : _
28.04.2018 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия _ : _
02.05.2018 Первый дивизион    Олимпиец _ : _
06.05.2018 Первый дивизион    Крылья Советов _ : _
12.05.2018 Первый дивизион    Томь _ : _