Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кубок России | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 4 |
Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Первый дивизион | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 - 36 |
Всего | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31 - 40 |
Матчи с 15 июня 2023 по 15 июля 2024
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
02.07.2023 | Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | Балтика | |
16.07.2023 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
23.07.2023 | Первый дивизион | Сокол | |
30.07.2023 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
05.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Химки | |
12.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Ленинградец | |
19.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Кубань | |
27.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Динамо | |
03.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Нефтехимик | |
09.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Черноморец Н | |
17.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Арсенал Т | |
23.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Родина | |
27.09.2023 | Кубок России | Динамо Бр | |
01.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | |
07.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
14.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | КАМАЗ | |
19.10.2023 | Кубок России | Акрон | |
23.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Акрон | |
28.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Торпедо М | |
06.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Алания | |
12.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Енисей | |
18.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | КАМАЗ | |
25.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Волгарь | |
02.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Кубань | |
09.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Родина | |
18.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Черноморец Н | |
24.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Акрон | 17:00 |
30.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Ленинградец | 16:00 |
07.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | _ : _ |
14.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Химки | _ : _ |
20.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Динамо | _ : _ |
24.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Нефтехимик | _ : _ |
28.04.2024 | Первый дивизион | Сокол | _ : _ |
05.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | Алания | _ : _ |
12.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | _ : _ |
18.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | Торпедо М | _ : _ |
25.05.2024 | Первый дивизион | Арсенал Т | _ : _ |