АЕЛ
AEL Limassol
Страна | Кипр |
Год основания | 1930 |
Цвета |
Стадион | Tsirion Stadium 13331 |
Тренер | |
О клубе
|
Последние матчи
15.03.2024 | АЕЛ - Докса К | 0 : 0 | Кипр: Первый дивизион. Квалификационный раунд. 5-й тур |
Положение
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | O | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Анортосис Фамагуста | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41 - 29 | 48 | |
7 | Аполлон | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 42 - 32 | 43 | |
8 | АЕЛ | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 40 - 49 | 39 | |
9 | Этникос Ах | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 48 - 60 | 39 | |
10 | Ниа Саламина | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 36 - 46 | 38 |
Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первый дивизион | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 40 - 49 |
Всего | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 40 - 49 |
Матчи с 15 июня 2023 по 15 июля 2024
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | Докса К | 1 : 0 |
27.08.2023 | Первый дивизион | АЕЗ Закакиу | 4 : 3 |
02.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Пафос | 1 : 3 |
16.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Омония | 0 : 0 |
24.09.2023 | Первый дивизион | Аполлон | 0 : 2 |
01.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Анортосис Фамагуста | 1 : 3 |
08.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Этникос Ах | 0 : 1 |
22.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Отеллос | 2 : 1 |
28.10.2023 | Первый дивизион | Ниа Саламина | 1 : 2 |
05.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | Кармиотисса Полемидион | 2 : 1 |
12.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | АПОЭЛ | 0 : 1 |
27.11.2023 | Первый дивизион | АЕК Л | 0 : 3 |
04.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | Арис Л | 0 : 4 |
09.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | Докса К | 2 : 0 |
17.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | АЕЗ Закакиу | 4 : 1 |
23.12.2023 | Первый дивизион | Пафос | 1 : 2 |
02.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Омония | 1 : 3 |
06.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Аполлон | 1 : 3 |
13.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Анортосис Фамагуста | 0 : 1 |
20.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Этникос Ах | 1 : 1 |
28.01.2024 | Первый дивизион | Отеллос | + : - |
01.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Ниа Саламина | 3 : 1 |
06.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Кармиотисса Полемидион | 3 : 1 |
11.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | АПОЭЛ | 1 : 1 |
14.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | АЕК Л | 2 : 3 |
18.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | Арис Л | 0 : 4 |
24.02.2024 | Первый дивизион | АЕЗ Закакиу | 2 : 1 |
02.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Отеллос | 1 : 1 |
08.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Аполлон | 2 : 1 |
11.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Ниа Саламина | 1 : 1 |
15.03.2024 | Первый дивизион | Докса К | 0 : 0 |
Материалы по теме: