Сигма
SK Sigma Olomouc
Страна | Чехия |
Год основания | 1919 |
Цвета |
Стадион | Andruv 12566 |
Тренер | Радослав Латал |
О клубе
История названий
Контактная информация
|
Последние матчи
16.03.2024 | Млада Болеслав - Сигма | 2 : 1 | Чехия: Высшая лига. 25-й тур |
30.03.2024 | Сигма - Пардубице | 30.03.24 | Чехия: Высшая лига. 26-й тур |
Положение
№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | O | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Баник О | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34 - 28 | 37 | |
6 | Млада Болеслав | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42 - 39 | 36 | |
7 | Сигма | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 - 34 | 33 | |
8 | Теплице | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26 - 29 | 32 | |
9 | Слован Л | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 36 - 39 | 32 |
Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Высшая лига | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 - 34 |
Всего | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 - 34 |
Матчи с 15 июня 2023 по 15 июля 2024
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
23.07.2023 | Высшая лига | Спарта П | 0 : 2 |
29.07.2023 | Высшая лига | Карвина | 3 : 1 |
05.08.2023 | Высшая лига | Словацко | 2 : 0 |
13.08.2023 | Высшая лига | Теплице | 2 : 1 |
20.08.2023 | Высшая лига | Виктория Пл | 1 : 2 |
27.08.2023 | Высшая лига | Слован Л | 2 : 0 |
03.09.2023 | Высшая лига | Градец-Кралове | 3 : 1 |
16.09.2023 | Высшая лига | Ческе-Будеевице | 2 : 1 |
23.09.2023 | Высшая лига | Богемианс 1905 | 2 : 3 |
30.09.2023 | Высшая лига | Баник О | 0 : 3 |
07.10.2023 | Высшая лига | Млада Болеслав | 4 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | Высшая лига | Пардубице | 1 : 1 |
28.10.2023 | Высшая лига | Фастав | 0 : 0 |
04.11.2023 | Высшая лига | Яблонец | 1 : 1 |
12.11.2023 | Высшая лига | Славия Пр | 1 : 3 |
25.11.2023 | Высшая лига | Карвина | 2 : 0 |
02.12.2023 | Высшая лига | Словацко | 1 : 1 |
17.12.2023 | Высшая лига | Виктория Пл | 1 : 3 |
10.02.2024 | Высшая лига | Слован Л | 0 : 2 |
17.02.2024 | Высшая лига | Градец-Кралове | 0 : 0 |
21.02.2024 | Высшая лига | Теплице | 0 : 2 |
25.02.2024 | Высшая лига | Ческе-Будеевице | 1 : 2 |
02.03.2024 | Высшая лига | Богемианс 1905 | 2 : 2 |
09.03.2024 | Высшая лига | Баник О | 2 : 1 |
16.03.2024 | Высшая лига | Млада Болеслав | 1 : 2 |
30.03.2024 | Высшая лига | Пардубице | 30.03.24 |
06.04.2024 | Высшая лига | Фастав | 06.04.24 |
14.04.2024 | Высшая лига | Яблонец | 14.04.24 |
21.04.2024 | Высшая лига | Славия Пр | 21.04.24 |
28.04.2024 | Высшая лига | Спарта П | 28.04.24 |